“insync with you and your future”

Invest in the Global Titans Fund

As at 30 April 2015Fund* (%)Equity Benchmark**(%)Cash Benchmark***(%)
1 Month-0.4-0.30.2
3 Months3.95.60.6
6 Months14.117.31.3
1 Year19.226.72.7
3 Years (% pa)17.223.43.0
5 Years (% pa)13.213.43.7
Since Inception (% pa)11.612.63.8
Since Inception (% pa)83.993.822.7

*Returns are calculated net of management fees and expenses but before tax and adviser fees (if applicable) with all distributions re-invested. Inception date for the Insync Global Titans Fund is 7 October 2009.

**MSCI World ex-Australia Net Total Return Index in $A.

***UBS Australia Bank Bill Index.